program

5.00-10.00pm
 

Ropafadzo Foya & Jovina Hans: Spirit

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Ropafadzo Foya & Jovina Hans:

Spirit

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Chloe Lamberton: Spirit

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Chloe Lamberton:

Spirit

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Didier Lau: Orb

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Didier Lau:

Orb

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Mengjia Li: Shadow Game

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Mengjia Li:

Shadow Game

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Shirley Zheng: Huge Cobweb

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Shirley Zheng:

Huge Cobweb

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Melita Lumanto: Optical Illusion Floating Fire Pit

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Melita Lumanto:

Optical Illusion Floating Fire Pit

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Yi Dun Zhang: Dream Bridge

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Yi Dun Zhang:

Dream Bridge

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Xiaolei Tan: Spirit

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Xiaolei Tan:

Spirit

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Miho Watanabe: Petbottle & Energy Tree

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Miho Watanabe:

Petbottle & Energy Tree

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Emma Anastasio: Love will light up your world

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Emma Anastasio:

Love will light up your world

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Melody Brunton: Spirit

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Melody Brunton:

Spirit

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Chantelle Coutinho: Water Spirits

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Chantelle Coutinho:

Water Spirits

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Tree Veneration Society: Listening Tree

chippendale green: art & light installations

5.00-10.00pm
 

Tree Veneration Society:

Listening Tree

chippendale green:

art & light installations

5.00-9.30pm
 

DanceKool: Lifting your sprits through music & dance

chippendale green: dance & performance

5.00-9.30pm
 

DanceKool:

Lifting your sprits through music & dance

chippendale green:

dance & performance

5.00-9.30pm
 

Tracy Luff: Little Lights Workshop

chippendale green: workshops

5.00-9.30pm
 

Tracy Luff:

Little Lights Workshop

chippendale green:

workshops

6.00-10.00pm
 

Ash Coates: Mycolinguistics

chippendale green: interactive art & video

6.00-10.00pm
 

Ash Coates:

Mycolinguistics

chippendale green:

interactive art & video

6.00-10.00
 

Miguel Valenzuela, SYNC Collective: Lightbox: Aura and the equinox

chippendale green: interactive art & video

6.00-10.00
 

Miguel Valenzuela, SYNC Collective:

Lightbox: Aura and the equinox

chippendale green:

interactive art & video