program

5.00-10.00pm
 

CLYPSO:

oconnor st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

CLYPSO:

oconnor st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Madame Wu & Elise Graham:

kensington st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Madame Wu & Elise Graham:

kensington st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Katcha Music:

kensington st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Katcha Music:

kensington st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

GOLDHEIST:

balfour st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

GOLDHEIST:

balfour st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Peasant Moon:

all locations: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Peasant Moon:

all locations:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Jana Aveling & Kartik Kunasegaran:

kensington st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Jana Aveling & Kartik Kunasegaran:

kensington st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Astrix Little:

oconnor st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Astrix Little:

oconnor st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

The Glamma Rays:

all locations: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

The Glamma Rays:

all locations:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Bridget Gamble AMPA:

kensington st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Bridget Gamble AMPA:

kensington st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Vaz Des:

all locations: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Vaz Des:

all locations:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Kayla Carter AMPA:

all locations: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Kayla Carter AMPA:

all locations:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

The Runaway Houses:

all locations: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

The Runaway Houses:

all locations:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Shamanic:

kensington st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Shamanic:

kensington st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

King Colour:

kensington st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

King Colour:

kensington st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Sarah Parkin:

all locations: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Sarah Parkin:

all locations:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Benjamin Bleyerveen:

balfour st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Benjamin Bleyerveen:

balfour st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Botch House:

henrietta st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Botch House:

henrietta st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Jana Aveling & Kartik Kunasegaran:

dick st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Jana Aveling & Kartik Kunasegaran:

dick st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Liz Ellis AMPA:

queen st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Liz Ellis AMPA:

queen st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Mestre Jeronimo:

queen st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Mestre Jeronimo:

queen st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Amy Fredes & Sean Blampain AMPA:

queen st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Amy Fredes & Sean Blampain AMPA:

queen st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Hip Hop AMPA:

teggs ln: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Hip Hop AMPA:

teggs ln:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Polhov:

oconnor st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Polhov:

oconnor st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Heimanu:

oconnor st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Heimanu:

oconnor st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Human Movement:

oconnor st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Human Movement:

oconnor st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Theatrical Perfomance AMPA:

kensington st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Theatrical Perfomance AMPA:

kensington st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Scatterbrain & Seduna:

oconnor st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Scatterbrain & Seduna:

oconnor st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Spirit Level, The Old Rum Store:

kensington st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Spirit Level, The Old Rum Store:

kensington st:

live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Gang of Brothers:

balfour st: live music

5.00-10.00pm
 

Gang of Brothers:

balfour st:

live music